Platinman
Der Hennefer Trailrun am 12.11.2017


Startnr. / Bild
Urkunde
Nachname Vorname M/W Dist Platz ges. Platz AK Verein AK Gesamtzeit
1051 
Brinsa  Benedikt  PM  31  LT Selhof  M20  02:12:33 
401 
Flasse  Denis  PM  38  Selbstläufer S  M20  02:15:41 
438 
Euler  Moritz  PM  60  SSV Happerschos  M20  02:26:50 
430 
Scholman  Manuel  PM  163  Bergische Donne  M20  03:18:23 
1043 
Löher  Andre  PM  10  TriFun Hennesee  M25  01:58:32 
1029 
Gaborieau  Steven  PM  15  Running Team Gr  M25  02:04:56 
459 
Löw  Tom  PM  65  Bergische Donne  M25  02:28:04 
1062 
Frühlich  Marcel  PM  76    M25  02:31:56 
1095 
Dyla  Christian  PM  117    M25  02:43:46 
1084 
Grossmann  Jan  PM  129    M25  02:50:59 
384 
Jäger  Florian  PM  146    M25  03:01:02 
344 
Johnstone  Nikki  PM  AsicsFrontrunne  M30  01:43:15 
1001 
Wilberforce  Gary  PM  BUNERT - DER SI  M30  01:46:27 
1105 
Gomez  Carlos  PM    M30  01:54:59 
437 
Bender  Dennis  PM  ASV Köln Triat  M30  01:55:25 
351 
Herberg  Rainer  PM  ASV Duisburg  M30  01:56:18 
1072 
Wittstock  Albrecht  PM  11    M30  02:01:43 
335 
Brick  Denis  PM  16  Team ECA  M30  02:05:19 
358 
Weinsheimer  Frank  PM  20    M30  02:06:32 
491 
Klein  Nils  PM  29  Guardians of th  M30  02:12:04 
1108 
Ehrich  Florian  PM  36  10    M30  02:13:20 
359 
Wilms  André  PM  45  11  SG Zons  M30  02:20:11 
1012 
Erber   Bastian  PM  46  12  Kronos Aktivclu  M30  02:20:14 
400 
Kowalczyk  Bastian  PM  47  13    M30  02:20:42 
1011 
Breuer  Philipp   PM  53  14  Kronos Aktivclu  M30  02:24:05 
439 
Öztürk  Aslan  PM  66  15  TuS Griesheim  M30  02:28:38 
363 
Schreiner  Carsten  PM  67  16  Gutrun Holz  M30  02:28:56 
1061 
Fröhlich  Andre  PM  81  17    M30  02:33:06 
470 
Schoer   Oliver  PM  93  18    M30  02:36:16 
415 
Eble  Michael  PM  143  19  brocode  M30  02:59:30 
1016 
Schmitz  Manuel  PM  154  20  Eifel Runners  M30  03:08:19 
412 
Klaebe   Sebastian   PM  156  21    M30  03:09:18 
1056 
Voigt  Stefan  PM  161  22    M30  03:15:25 
1111 
Miereczko  Maciek  PM    M35  01:42:37 
347 
Hilger  Michael  PM  LG Gummersbach  M35  01:50:09 
1103 
Franzky  Johannes  PM    M35  01:53:22 
494 
Stichler  Karsten  PM  13  ASV Köln Triat  M35  02:03:59 
346 
Pollmann   Sven   PM  37  Team Rollergang  M35  02:15:23 
1004 
Haesters  Danny   PM  43  VFL Bergheide  M35  02:19:45 
338 
Over  Bernd  PM  48  RennRath  M35  02:21:35 
445 
Weiß  Alexander  PM  52  Nonstop Köln e  M35  02:23:57 
395 
Lixfeld  Simon  PM  55    M35  02:24:21 
1050 
Geßmann  Georg  PM  61  10  Blitz Spich  M35  02:27:28 
1045 
Wirsching  Manuel  PM  83  11  Freie Schwimmer  M35  02:33:31 
399 
Hirschfeld  Sascha  PM  85  12  LG Hirschfeld  M35  02:34:26 
1053 
Ritzmann  Steffen  PM  101  13  M35  02:37:39 
1047 
Stok  Sven  PM  107  14    M35  02:39:17 
1024 
Mischker  Markus  PM  108  15  Freie Schwimmer  M35  02:39:20 
1010 
Neugebauer  Stephan  PM  115  16  Kronos Aktivclu  M35  02:43:31 
345 
Schubert  Jens  PM  118  17  Fredo-Leni-Club  M35  02:47:14 
1076 
Herbrecht  Thomas  PM  122  18    M35  02:48:10 
1071 
Schneeberger  Korbinian  PM  134  19    M35  02:55:31 
498 
Loewnich  Michael  PM  149  20  Laufbrigade Obe  M35  03:01:47 
355 
Morales Ramos  Ricardo  PM  151  21  Correcaminos  M35  03:07:03 
497 
Wagner  Andreas  PM  153  22  Team Erdinger A  M35  03:08:15 
357 
Vergers-Geising  Matthias  PM  159  23  Trailrunning Vi  M35  03:12:38 
1009 
Mentzel  Thomas  PM  160  24  Sieglarer TV Ju  M35  03:13:31 
1079 
Heinen  Olaf  PM  165  25    M35  03:19:14 
499 
Breunung  Dirk  PM  BUNERT - DER SI  M40  01:55:19 
1021 
Ulbricht  Björn  PM  12  LAZ Puma Rhein-  M40  02:03:40 
331 
Grube  André  PM  18  LG Gummersbach  M40  02:05:41 
1074 
Corazza  Germano  PM  19    M40  02:06:13 
453 
Gerlach  Marco  PM  23    M40  02:07:43 
478 
Klumpner  Rolf-Friedrich  PM  32    M40  02:12:43 
1088 
Stiriklas  Nikolaus  PM  35    M40  02:13:16 
1107 
Adendorf  Achim  PM  40    M40  02:18:41 
431 
Hohenhaus  Joern  PM  49  Team Piranha  M40  02:22:20 
1089 
Gora  Stefan  PM  51  10    M40  02:23:44 
1040 
Jüchter  Birger  PM  54  11  Running Team Gr  M40  02:24:17 
1020 
Dörr  Thomas  PM  64  12  laufSinn Ulm  M40  02:27:51 
383 
Maas  Urs  PM  71  13  DAV Aachen  M40  02:30:37 
371 
Kranz  Guido  PM  80  14  LT Garcia  M40  02:32:34 
451 
Klenovsek  sascha  PM  86  15  Rheurdt  M40  02:34:32 
1014 
Schlecht  Daniel   PM  87  16  Soul of a lion  M40  02:34:37 
414 
Humberg  Benedikt  PM  102  17  Lauftreff Hohen  M40  02:37:53 
380 
Aschenbrenner  Alex  PM  104  18  LT Hennef/Sieg   M40  02:38:45 
382 
Petermann  Bernd  PM  105  19  WEIL-BERG-WEG  M40  02:39:06 
1101 
Ariaans  Markus  PM  109  20    M40  02:39:36 
447 
Maubach  Sven  PM  113  21  Hamich Runners  M40  02:41:24 
1085 
Sauer  Michael  PM  127  22    M40  02:50:25 
1018 
Schwieren  Ingo  PM  132  23    M40  02:54:45 
425 
Püttmann  Randy  PM  139  24  Crazy Road Runn  M40  02:56:45 
393 
Breuer  Andreas  PM  162  25  Hürther Flachl  M40  03:16:32 
392 
Dilaveroglu   Ingo  PM  169  26  Hürther Flachl  M40  03:23:30 
495 
Brandt  Karsten  PM  170  27  donnerwetter.de  M40  03:26:53 
1097 
Lennartz  Burkhard  PM  14    M45  02:04:53 
1499 
Fergen  Jochen  PM  17    M45  02:05:31 
475 
Brunsfeld  Harald  PM  21  Flecken Lauenau  M45  02:06:50 
1102 
Marchlewski  Nico  PM  22    M45  02:07:37 
1015 
Müll  Stephan  PM  24  LT Hennef/Sieg  M45  02:08:07 
449 
Starke  Matthias  PM  25  SSF Bonn  M45  02:08:14 
1109 
Bohnen  Christoph  PM  27    M45  02:10:40 
493 
Viele  Steffen  PM  28    M45  02:11:47 
454 
Grass  Rene  PM  30  Rhein-Berg Runn  M45  02:12:09 
1087 
Rouge  Stefan  PM  33  10    M45  02:13:05 
1110 
Leykum  Günter  PM  44  11    M45  02:20:01 
436 
Grathoff  Heiko  PM  56  12  TV 1882 Linz  M45  02:25:00 
333 
Pusdrowski  Thorsten  PM  58  13  LT Aegidienberg  M45  02:25:52 
409 
Sobek  Thomas  PM  63  14  VX-Trail  M45  02:27:48 
407 
Schlunke  Oliver  PM  68  15  Engelskirchen  M45  02:29:25 
443 
Niederprüm  Martin  PM  73  16    M45  02:31:15 
1081 
Pieper  Guido  PM  74  17    M45  02:31:36 
1017 
Beck  Stefan  PM  78  18  Intersport Hamm  M45  02:32:01 
348 
Büskens  Jens  PM  79  19  OSC Rheinhausen  M45  02:32:27 
1033 
Rempel  Bernhard  PM  82  20  SW Running Team  M45  02:33:20 
405 
Dunkel  Ralf  PM  84  21  SV Wahlscheid  M45  02:33:46 
1036 
Weber  Wolfdietrich  PM  89  22    M45  02:35:49 
337 
Hoenen  Roland  PM  92  23  Siegburger Wald  M45  02:36:14 
1007 
Kreuzberg  Guido  PM  94  24  Rennarzt.de  M45  02:36:36 
1113 
Krause  Michael  PM  95  25    M45  02:36:38 
385 
Bläser  Frank  PM  97  26  6Ways  M45  02:36:55 
423 
Müller  Waldemar  PM  98  27    M45  02:37:00 
1106 
Santillan  Joaquin  PM  99  28    M45  02:37:20 
379 
Plachta  Detlef  PM  100  29    M45  02:37:33 
434 
Rechenberg  Uwe  PM  110  30  GW22 Hattingen  M45  02:39:41 
480 
Budack  Lars  PM  112  31  Rhein-Mosel-Lah  M45  02:40:50 
1060 
Reigl  Reiner  PM  114  32    M45  02:43:20 
483 
Hermann  Carsten  PM  121  33  Thr33ky  M45  02:48:00 
386 
Mauel  Mark  PM  123  34  MTB EU  M45  02:48:13 
364 
Syburra  Eric  PM  124  35  SV Weitersburg  M45  02:49:23 
450 
Bartling  Andreas  PM  133  36  BSG DB  M45  02:55:00 
446 
Früchte  Jens  PM  136  37  SSF Bonn LT Beu  M45  02:56:01 
1055 
Gehlen  Frank  PM  137  38    M45  02:56:10 
1027 
Adolphs  Horst  PM  140  39  Cologne Running  M45  02:57:06 
1078 
Wasser  Peter  PM  157  40    M45  03:12:32 
461 
Schoppen  Dirk  PM  158  41  Trailrunning Vi  M45  03:12:36 
397 
Buob  Björn  PM  26    M50  02:09:58 
1059 
Schneider  Udo  PM  34    M50  02:13:10 
369 
Koch  Thomas  PM  39  TRI Power Rhein  M50  02:18:00 
1057 
Mälzer  Steffen  PM  41  M50  02:19:18 
424 
Verdam  Danny  PM  50    M50  02:22:28 
419 
Bremer  Norbert  PM  57  LAZ Puma Rhein-  M50  02:25:10 
473 
Braun  Andreas  PM  59  Running Team Gr  M50  02:26:16 
381 
Rocheteau  Dominique  PM  62  LG Gummersbach  M50  02:27:44 
1008 
Zimmermann  Uli  PM  69  Blutsbrüder  M50  02:30:28 
342 
Seils  Thomas  PM  72  10  LC Duisburg  M50  02:30:39 
370 
Schilling  Steven  PM  75  11  SSF Bonn Triath  M50  02:31:49 
440 
Löhr  Joerg  PM  77  12  zatopek-eitorf  M50  02:31:58 
1013 
Doil  Carsten  PM  88  13  TS79 Bergisch G  M50  02:35:36 
420 
Henscheid  Stefan  PM  90  14  LTG Troisdorf M  M50  02:35:53 
361 
Mosler  Jürgen  PM  91  15  Troisdorfer Lg   M50  02:35:57 
413 
Hoss  Michael  PM  96  16    M50  02:36:50 
1091 
Kath  Thorsten  PM  111  17    M50  02:40:39 
374 
Asmus  Sven  PM  120  18  SSF Bonn Triath  M50  02:47:35 
360 
Neeb  Andreas  PM  126  19  TSV Lehmen  M50  02:49:33 
1034 
Wienandts  Frank  PM  131  20  marathonteam-on  M50  02:52:15 
1073 
Albishausen  Rainer  PM  135  21    M50  02:55:33 
1112 
Schwabe  Stephan  PM  144  22    M50  02:59:39 
1005 
Dimke  Ralph  PM  166  23  1.SV Köln  M50  03:22:18 
468 
Mecke  Andeas  PM  167  24  GSV Geldern 09/  M50  03:23:08 
1082 
Diegel  Jochen  PM  42    M55  02:19:28 
1100 
Konradi  Thomas  PM  70    M55  02:30:34 
422 
Fischer  Georg  PM  103  TuS Griesheim  M55  02:38:33 
452 
Court  Jürgen  PM  106  KHTC Bw Köln  M55  02:39:11 
410 
Bernath  Wolfgang  PM  116  Marathon4you.de  M55  02:43:39 
404 
Berger  Joachim  PM  119  BSG DGUV  M55  02:47:18 
417 
Schwarz  Rainer  PM  125  OSC Rheinhausen  M55  02:49:30 
1096 
Köhres  Michael  PM  130    M55  02:51:01 
1023 
Liebig  Dieter  PM  147  BSG-Lülsdorf e  M55  03:01:07 
1003 
Sieburg  Mike  PM  148  10  BSG EVONIK Wess  M55  03:01:09 
1064 
Willbert  Harald  PM  152  11    M55  03:07:57 
1093 
Falkenroth  Peter  PM  168  12    M55  03:23:24 
474 
Schmidt  Uwe  PM  128  LT Hennef/Sieg  M60  02:50:41 
496 
Mons  Dr.Dieter  PM  141  Troisdorfer LG   M60  02:57:49 
353 
Tenckhoff  Jürgen  PM  142  Team Tenckhoff  M60  02:59:06 
391 
Peters  Jens  PM  155    M60  03:09:11 
484 
Malinka  M.M   PM  164  Pirate  M60  03:18:56 
398 
Rüttgers  Erwin  PM  138  LT Hennef/Sieg  M65  02:56:37 
476 
Pfleging  Lutz  PM  145  TUS Kaan-Marien  M65  03:00:01 
455 
Orth  Hermann Josef  PM  150  TV Hoffnungstha  M65  03:05:56 
332 
Meier  Wolfgang  PM  171  Greif-Club  M70  03:28:13 
343 
Gorla  Dioni  PM  ART Düsseldorf  W20  02:12:15 
1083 
Bamel  Katrin  PM  31    W20  02:50:56 
429 
Schmitz  Krista  PM  46  Bergische Donne  W20  03:06:19 
1094 
Zade  Miriam   PM  57    W20  03:15:50 
487 
Dettmer   Mara  PM  58    W20  03:18:21 
1006 
Dimke  Anna Maria  PM  60  1.SV Köln  W20  03:22:16 
479 
Schöps  Friederike  PM  10  LT Ennert  W25  02:24:39 
464 
Sarah  Overington  PM  12  TUS Griesheim  W25  02:28:40 
462 
Krah  Tamara  PM  13  TUS Griesheim  W25  02:28:44 
448 
Rabenstein  Monika  PM  14  Runners Point R  W25  02:32:43 
1104 
Grieger  Svenja   PM  21    W25  02:39:54 
1070 
Frieler  Sonja  PM  33    W25  02:55:29 
1025 
Bittner  Janina   PM  Freie Schwimmer  W30  02:24:13 
441 
Bittens  Linda  PM  24  ASV Köln Triat  W30  02:44:19 
1075 
Hejl  Franziska  PM  32    W30  02:55:26 
1044 
Bronikowska  Agnieszka  PM  38  Brühler TV 187  W30  02:59:09 
492 
Ignaciuk  Nicole  PM  44  Revier Trailrun  W30  03:01:04 
411 
Klaebe   Sarah   PM  50    W30  03:09:21 
1058 
Streuer  Bettina  PM  56    W30  03:15:22 
1054 
Shi  Qian  PM  59    W30  03:19:27 
416 
Eble  Stephanie  PM  65  C6H12O6  W30  03:33:17 
467 
Wozna  Monika  PM  Running Team Gr  W35  02:04:48 
1098 
Püthe  Tina  PM    W35  02:22:10 
477 
Schreich  Eva  PM  16  Frontrunner Col  W35  02:36:58 
485 
Seelbach   Sabrina   PM  26  :anlauf Siegen   W35  02:47:55 
1099 
Klors  Elisabeth  PM  28    W35  02:50:28 
1063 
Smilovik  Angela  PM  34    W35  02:56:07 
341 
Dasbach   Katja   PM  41  TuS Dierdorf   W35  03:00:05 
390 
Hau  Esther  PM  47  slowmotion  W35  03:07:00 
1080 
Dinspel  Ellen  PM  48    W35  03:07:30 
1028 
Stolk  Martina  PM  52  10  LLG Kevelaer  W35  03:11:11 
1086 
Rouge  Christine  PM    W40  02:12:59 
388 
Jochum  Carina  PM  Selbstläufer S  W40  02:20:36 
1066 
Dauben  Conny  PM    W40  02:23:10 
482 
Frings-Salz  Birgit  PM  17  SV Windhagen  W40  02:37:42 
432 
Frey  Frey Christina  PM  29  New Kids on the  W40  02:50:31 
1052 
werz  Ruby  PM  40    W40  02:59:51 
1065 
Bakir  Gulay  PM  43    W40  03:01:02 
465 
Vanderschaeghe  Nicole  PM  51  Selbstläufer S  W40  03:09:52 
1077 
Eskes  Vera  PM  53    W40  03:12:30 
427 
Kunze  Nicole  PM  55  10    W40  03:14:37 
433 
Hoffmann-Lenz  Natalie   PM  Life is Running  W45  02:18:13 
356 
Kaliner  Silke  PM    W45  02:23:11 
340 
Küttner  Christiane  PM  18  Laufmonster  W45  02:37:55 
373 
Meibeck  Anja  PM  19  Laufmonster  W45  02:38:40 
1046 
Brinkmann  Stephanie  PM  20  TSG Sprockhovel  W45  02:39:31 
368 
Reinhardt  Michaela  PM  23  Dream Team  W45  02:41:44 
456 
Vörkel  Kirstin  PM  25  SSF Bonn Triath  W45  02:47:03 
362 
Vogelmann  Karin  PM  42  LT SC Selters  W45  03:00:28 
481 
Hermann  Nadine  PM  45  Thr33ky  W45  03:02:27 
1067 
Fuchsgruben  Ute  PM  54  10    W45  03:12:41 
1069 
Schimmel  Maike  PM  63  11    W45  03:24:15 
1068 
Franzen  Doro  PM  64  12    W45  03:24:19 
458 
Voigt  Heidrun  PM  11  LT Grafschaft  W50  02:26:56 
1090 
Kath  Petra  PM  22    W50  02:40:31 
418 
Büchner  Patricia  PM  30  SSF Bonn  W50  02:50:33 
1037 
Blechmann  Andrea  PM  35  Run for Fun  W50  02:56:26 
466 
Eisch  Karin  PM  36  KfW  W50  02:58:03 
1002 
Gottschling   Ricarda  PM  49  BSG EVONIK Wess  W50  03:08:28 
471 
Steeg  Claudia   PM  62  TC Kray 1892 e.  W50  03:23:34 
365 
Steeger  Ulrike  PM  15  LLG St. Augusti  W55  02:33:11 
1092 
Schäfer  Ulrike  PM  27    W55  02:48:34 
1035 
Falkenroth  Andres  PM  61  marathonteam-on  W55  03:23:21 
1038 
Frank  Monika  PM  39  :anlauf Siegen  W60  02:59:12 
472 
Schmitt  Brigitte  PM  37  LT Siebengebirg  W65  02:58:07 

Datensätze 1 bis 236 von 236